The Robert Mitchell Realty Group The Robert Mitchell Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Get Cash Offer
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1812 W Bellaire WAY, Fresno, CA 93705
1/28

$338,500

$338,500

3 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt

1812 W Bellaire WAY, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Robert A Mitchell of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
865 Mckelvy AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
1/56

$494,900

$498,500

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,189 SqFt

865 Mckelvy AVE, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Robert A Mitchell of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
2450 Como Corte, Chowchilla, CA 93610

$280,000

$298,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

2450 Como Corte, Chowchilla, CA 93610

MLS# FR26006796

Listed by Robert Mitchell of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2450 Como Corte, Chowchilla, CA 93610
1/42

$280,000

$298,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

2450 Como Corte, Chowchilla, CA 93610

Listed by Robert A Mitchell of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
997 Pioneer DR, Madera, CA 93636
1/49

$475,000

$484,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

997 Pioneer DR, Madera, CA 93636

Listed by Robert A Mitchell of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
2281 E Desert Island DR, Fresno, CA 93730
1/44

$525,000

$534,500

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,507 SqFt

2281 E Desert Island DR, Fresno, CA 93730

Listed by Jared J Soares of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
230 N Calaveras ST, Fresno, CA 93701
1/13

$220,000

$260,000

15.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

230 N Calaveras ST, Fresno, CA 93701

Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
2059 E Axelson DR, Fresno, CA 93730
1/45

$480,000

$498,500

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt

2059 E Axelson DR, Fresno, CA 93730

Listed by Robert A Mitchell of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
15502 10th AVE, Hanford, CA 93230
1/54

$9,600,000

$7,391,695

29.9%
3 Beds1 Bath311.08 Acres Lot

15502 10th AVE, Hanford, CA 93230

Listed by Jared J Soares of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
15502 10th Avenue, Hanford, CA 93230
1/55

$9,600,000

$7,391,695

29.9%
3 Beds1,512 SqFt

15502 10th Avenue, Hanford, CA 93230

Listed by Jared Soares of LPT Realty, Inc.

Kings County Board of REALTORS® (KCBR)
1488 W Roberts AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
1/47

$580,000

$580,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,130 SqFt

1488 W Roberts AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Robert A Mitchell of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
5287 N Sequoia Dr, Fresno, CA 93711-2845
1/9

$1,285,000

$1,285,000

5 Beds4.5 Baths7,390 SqFt

5287 N Sequoia Dr, Fresno, CA 93711-2845

Listed by Robert Mitchell of The Robert Mitchell Realty Group

2465 S 11th ST, Fresno, CA 93725
1/6

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt

2465 S 11th ST, Fresno, CA 93725

Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
3150 N Madison Way, Hanford, CA 93230
1/60

$478,000

$488,500

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt

3150 N Madison Way, Hanford, CA 93230

Listed by Jared Soares of LPT Realty, Inc.

Kings County Board of REALTORS® (KCBR)
3150 N Madison WAY, Hanford, CA 93230
1/60

$478,000

$488,500

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt

3150 N Madison WAY, Hanford, CA 93230

Listed by Jared J Soares of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
2110 N Vagedes AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
1/38

$375,000

$395,000

5.1%
4 Beds1 Bath1,799 SqFt

2110 N Vagedes AVE, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Don La Barre of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
12575 W F AVE, Biola, CA 93606
1/20

$260,000

$274,000

5.1%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

12575 W F AVE, Biola, CA 93606

Listed by Selena E Avalos Aguilar of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
3938 Mecca AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/48

$575,900

$588,800

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,282 SqFt

3938 Mecca AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Jared J Soares of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
3058 7th AVE, Hanford, CA 93230
1/38

$448,500

$448,500

3 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt

3058 7th AVE, Hanford, CA 93230

Listed by Jared J Soares of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
3058 7th Avenue, Hanford, CA 93230
1/38

$448,500

$448,500

3 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt

3058 7th Avenue, Hanford, CA 93230

Listed by Jared Soares of LPT Realty, Inc.

Kings County Board of REALTORS® (KCBR)
30521 Horseshoe DR, Coarsegold, CA 93614
1/50

$292,000

$318,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

30521 Horseshoe DR, Coarsegold, CA 93614

Listed by Robert A Mitchell of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
5287 N Sequoia DR, Fresno, CA 93711

$1,275,000

$1,285,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths7,390 SqFt

5287 N Sequoia DR, Fresno, CA 93711

MLS# FR25217950

Listed by Robert Mitchell of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3948 Mecca AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/53

$598,500

$598,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,378 SqFt

3948 Mecca AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Jared J Soares of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
4678 N Thorne AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
1/40

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,666 SqFt

4678 N Thorne AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

Listed by Jared J Soares of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo

The Robert Mitchell Realty Group

Robert Mitchell

License ID: 01338677

+1(559) 250-3442 robert@robertmitchellgroup.com

7075 N Howard St #101, Fresno, CA 93720
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Get Cash Offer
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App